Councillor Fenella Bowden

Profile image for Councillor Fenella Bowden

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 04/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 - 28/09/2021