Meeting attendance

Thursday, 24th October, 2019 4.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - County Hall, Atlantic Wharf, Cardiff CF10 4UWD

Contact:    Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Ali Ahmed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Asghar Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dilwar Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Bale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fenella Bowden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Boyle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Bradbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Bridgeman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Cowan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Cunnah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel De'Ath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Derbyshire Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Driscoll Committee Member Expected
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Elsmore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Ford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrea Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Goddard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Russell Goodway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iona Gordon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Henshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gavin Hill-John Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philippa Hill-John Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Hinchey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Hopkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Howells Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lyn Hudson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank Jacobsen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaun Jenkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Owen Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Joyce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Lancaster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Lay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Lent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashley Lister Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norma Mackie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil McEvoy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary McGarry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod McKerlich Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Merry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Michael Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bablin Molik Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Naughton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Thomas Parkhill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacqueline Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ramesh Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Phillips Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dianne Rees Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Robson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Sandrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Abdul Sattar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elaine Simmons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kanaya Singh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ed Stubbs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rhys Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Huw Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Thorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Weaver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caro Wild Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joel Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Wong Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashley Wood Committee Member Expected