Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ali Ahmed 4
Councillor Asghar Ali 4
Councillor Dilwar Ali 4
Councillor Phil Bale 3
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 4
Councillor Fenella Bowden 4
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 4
Councillor Joe Boyle 4
Councillor Peter Bradbury 4
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 4
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 1
Councillor Joe Carter 4
Councillor Wendy Congreve 1
Councillor Jayne Cowan 4
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 4
Councillor Timothy Davies 3
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 4
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 4
Councillor Sean Driscoll 4
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 4
Councillor Susan Elsmore 4
Councillor Lisa Ford 4
Councillor Susan Goddard 3
Councillor Russell Goodway 4
Councillor Iona Gordon 4
Councillor Jane Henshaw 4
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 4
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 3
Councillor Graham Hinchey 4
Councillor Nigel Howells 4
Councillor Lyn Hudson 4
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 4
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 4
Councillor Keith Jones 4
Councillor Owen Jones 4
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 3
Councillor Heather Joyce 3
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 4
Councillor John Lancaster 3
Councillor Chris Lay 4
Councillor Sue Lent 3
Councillor Ashley Lister 3
Councillor Norma Mackie 4
Councillor Neil McEvoy 4
Councillor Mary McGarry 4
Councillor Rod McKerlich 4
Councillor Sarah Merry 4
Councillor Michael Michael 4
Councillor Bablin Molik 4
Councillor Linda Morgan 3
Councillor Jim Murphy 2
Councillor Dan Naughton 4
Councillor Oliver Owen 4
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 4
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 3
Councillor Keith Parry 4
Councillor Ramesh Patel 4
Councillor Mike Phillips 3
Councillor Dianne Rees 4
Councillor Adrian Robson 4
Councillor Emma Sandrey 3
Councillor Abdul Sattar 3
Councillor Elaine Simmons 3
Councillor Kanaya Singh 4
Councillor Ed Stubbs 4
Councillor Rhys Taylor 4
Councillor Graham Thomas 4
Councillor Huw Thomas 4
Councillor Lynda Thorne 4
Councillor David Walker 4
Councillor Chris Weaver 4
Councillor Caro Wild 4
Councillor Joel Williams 4
Councillor Peter Wong 4
Councillor Ashley Wood 3
Council Appeals Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Goddard 1
Councillor Sue Lent 1
Councillor Jim Murphy 1
Environmental Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 2
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 3
Councillor Owen Jones 4
Councillor John Lancaster 3
Councillor Oliver Owen 4
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 3
Councillor Ramesh Patel 4
Councillor Peter Wong 4
Councillor Ashley Wood 4
Joint Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 0
Councillor Iona Gordon 1
Councillor Jane Henshaw 1
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 1
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 1
Councillor Nigel Howells 1
Councillor Owen Jones 1
Councillor John Lancaster 1
Councillor Oliver Owen 1
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 1
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 1
Councillor Ramesh Patel 1
Councillor Adrian Robson 1
Councillor Abdul Sattar 1
Councillor Elaine Simmons 1
Councillor Ed Stubbs 1
Councillor Peter Wong 1
Councillor Ashley Wood 1