Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ali Ahmed 5
Councillor Asghar Ali 5
Councillor Dilwar Ali 6
Councillor Phil Bale 6
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 6
Councillor Fenella Bowden 6
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 5
Councillor Joe Boyle 6
Councillor Peter Bradbury 6
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 5
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 3
Councillor Joe Carter 5
Councillor Wendy Congreve 0
Councillor Jayne Cowan 6
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 6
Councillor Timothy Davies 1
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 6
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 5
Councillor Sean Driscoll 6
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 6
Councillor Susan Elsmore 6
Councillor Lisa Ford 6
Councillor Susan Goddard 4
Councillor Russell Goodway 4
Councillor Iona Gordon 5
Councillor Jane Henshaw 6
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 4
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 4
Councillor Graham Hinchey 5
Councillor Nigel Howells 6
Councillor Lyn Hudson 6
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 6
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 6
Councillor Keith Jones 6
Councillor Owen Jones 6
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 6
Councillor Heather Joyce 5
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 6
Councillor John Lancaster 6
Councillor Chris Lay 4
Councillor Sue Lent 5
Councillor Ashley Lister 6
Councillor Norma Mackie 6
Councillor Neil McEvoy 6
Councillor Mary McGarry 5
Councillor Rod McKerlich 5
Councillor Sarah Merry 6
Councillor Michael Michael 5
Councillor Bablin Molik 5
Councillor Linda Morgan 5
Councillor Dan Naughton 6
Councillor Oliver Owen 6
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 6
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 6
Councillor Keith Parry 6
Councillor Ramesh Patel 6
Councillor Mike Phillips 5
Councillor Dianne Rees 6
Councillor Adrian Robson 6
Councillor Emma Sandrey 4
Councillor Abdul Sattar 6
Councillor Elaine Simmons 6
Councillor Kanaya Singh 5
Councillor Ed Stubbs 6
Councillor Rhys Taylor 5
Councillor Graham Thomas 6
Councillor Huw Thomas 6
Councillor Lynda Thorne 5
Councillor David Walker 6
Councillor Chris Weaver 6
Councillor Caro Wild 6
Councillor Joel Williams 6
Councillor Peter Wong 6
Councillor Ashley Wood 5
Environmental Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Boyle 2
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 6
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 3
Councillor Owen Jones 6
Councillor John Lancaster 3
Councillor Oliver Owen 6
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 6
Councillor Ramesh Patel 6
Councillor Peter Wong 6
Councillor Ashley Wood 6