Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ali Ahmed 5
Councillor Asghar Ali 3
Councillor Dilwar Ali 4
Councillor Phil Bale 0
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 4
Councillor Fenella Bowden 5
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 5
Councillor Joe Boyle 5
Councillor Peter Bradbury 5
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 5
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 4
Councillor Joe Carter 5
Councillor Jayne Cowan 5
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 5
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 5
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 5
Councillor Sean Driscoll 5
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 5
Councillor Susan Elsmore 5
Councillor Lisa Ford 4
Councillor Andrea Gibson 5
Councillor Susan Goddard 5
Councillor Russell Goodway 5
Councillor Iona Gordon 5
Councillor Jane Henshaw 5
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 4
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 4
Councillor Graham Hinchey 5
Councillor Robert Hopkins 5
Councillor Nigel Howells 4
Councillor Lyn Hudson 5
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 5
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 5
Councillor Keith Jones 5
Councillor Owen Jones 5
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 5
Councillor Heather Joyce 5
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 4
Councillor John Lancaster 5
Councillor Chris Lay 5
Councillor Sue Lent 5
Councillor Ashley Lister 5
Councillor Norma Mackie 5
Councillor Neil McEvoy 4
Councillor Mary McGarry 5
Councillor Rod McKerlich 5
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 3
Councillor Sarah Merry 5
Councillor Michael Michael 5
Councillor Bablin Molik 5
Councillor Linda Morgan 5
Councillor Dan Naughton 5
Councillor Oliver Owen 5
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 4
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 5
Councillor Keith Parry 5
Councillor Ramesh Patel 5
Councillor Mike Phillips 4
Councillor Dianne Rees 5
Councillor Mia Rees 3
Councillor Adrian Robson 5
Councillor Emma Sandrey 4
Councillor Abdul Sattar 5
Councillor Elaine Simmons 5
Councillor Kanaya Singh 5
Councillor Ed Stubbs 5
Councillor Rhys Taylor 4
Councillor Graham Thomas 4
Councillor Huw Thomas 5
Councillor Lynda Thorne 5
Councillor David Walker 5
Councillor Chris Weaver 5
Councillor Caro Wild 5
Councillor Joel Williams 5
Councillor Peter Wong 5
Councillor Ashley Wood 5
Democratic Services Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fenella Bowden 1
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 0
Councillor Susan Goddard 0
Councillor Russell Goodway 0
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 2
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 1
Councillor Chris Lay 1
Councillor Rod McKerlich 2
Councillor Dan Naughton 2
Councillor Keith Parry 1
Councillor Emma Sandrey 2
Councillor Peter Wong 2
Environmental Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Boyle 3
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 5
Councillor Owen Jones 5
Councillor John Lancaster 5
Councillor Oliver Owen 3
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 1
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 3
Councillor Ramesh Patel 5
Councillor Peter Wong 4
Councillor Ashley Wood 3