Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ali Ahmed 4
Councillor Asghar Ali 4
Councillor Dilwar Ali 4
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 4
Councillor Fenella Bowden 3
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 4
Councillor Joe Boyle 4
Councillor Peter Bradbury 4
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 4
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 4
Councillor Joe Carter 4
Councillor Jayne Cowan 4
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 4
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 4
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 4
Councillor Sean Driscoll 4
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 4
Councillor Susan Elsmore 3
Councillor Lisa Ford 4
Councillor Andrea Gibson 3
Councillor Susan Goddard 3
Councillor Russell Goodway 4
Councillor Iona Gordon 4
Councillor Jane Henshaw 4
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 4
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 4
Councillor Graham Hinchey 4
Councillor Robert Hopkins 4
Councillor Nigel Howells 4
Councillor Lyn Hudson 4
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 4
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 4
Councillor Keith Jones 4
Councillor Owen Jones 4
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 4
Councillor Heather Joyce 4
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 4
Councillor John Lancaster 4
Councillor Chris Lay 4
Councillor Sue Lent 4
Councillor Ashley Lister 4
Councillor Norma Mackie 4
Councillor Mary McGarry 4
Councillor Rod McKerlich 4
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 4
Councillor Sarah Merry 4
Councillor Michael Michael 4
Councillor Bablin Molik 4
Councillor Linda Morgan 3
Councillor Dan Naughton 4
Councillor Oliver Owen 4
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 4
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 4
Councillor Keith Parry 4
Councillor Ramesh Patel 4
Councillor Mike Phillips 3
Councillor Dianne Rees 4
Councillor Mia Rees 4
Councillor Adrian Robson 4
Councillor Emma Sandrey 4
Councillor Abdul Sattar 4
Councillor Elaine Simmons 4
Councillor Kanaya Singh 4
Councillor Ed Stubbs 4
Councillor Rhys Taylor 3
Councillor Graham Thomas 4
Councillor Huw Thomas 4
Councillor Lynda Thorne 4
Councillor David Walker 3
Councillor Chris Weaver 4
Councillor Caro Wild 4
Councillor Joel Williams 4
Councillor Peter Wong 4
Councillor Ashley Wood 4
Environmental Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 2
Councillor Owen Jones 2
Councillor John Lancaster 2
Councillor Oliver Owen 2
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 2
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 1
Councillor Ramesh Patel 2
Councillor Emma Sandrey 0
Councillor Peter Wong 2
Councillor Ashley Wood 2
Licensing Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 1
Councillor Lisa Ford 1
Councillor Susan Goddard 1
Councillor John Lancaster 1
Councillor Norma Mackie 1
Councillor Ashley Wood 1
Public Protection Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Asghar Ali 0
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 1
Councillor Susan Goddard 0
Councillor Lyn Hudson 1
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 1
Councillor John Lancaster 1
Councillor Norma Mackie 1
Councillor Dianne Rees 1
Councillor Adrian Robson 1
Councillor Abdul Sattar 1
Councillor Ashley Wood 1