Committee attendance

Community & Adult Services Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ali Ahmed 4
Councillor Joe Carter 4
Councillor Sue Lent 5
Councillor Mary McGarry 5
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 5
Councillor Norma Mackie 3
Councillor Andrea Gibson 4
Councillor Ashley Lister 5
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 5
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 5
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 5
Councillor Dan Naughton 5
Councillor Kanaya Singh 5
Councillor Jane Henshaw 5
Councillor Chris Lay 5
Councillor Mike Phillips 4
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 5
Councillor Jayne Cowan 5
Councillor Lynda Thorne 5
Councillor Nigel Howells 5
Councillor Ali Ahmed 5
Councillor Peter Bradbury 5
Councillor Elaine Simmons 5
Councillor Susan Elsmore 5
Councillor Ramesh Patel 5
Councillor Sarah Merry 5
Councillor Robert Hopkins 5
Councillor Chris Weaver 5
Councillor Mia Rees 5
Councillor Graham Thomas 4
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 5
Councillor Susan Goddard 5
Councillor Russell Goodway 5
Councillor Lisa Ford 4
Councillor Neil McEvoy 5
Councillor Fenella Bowden 2
Councillor Graham Hinchey 5
Councillor Lyn Hudson 5
Councillor David Walker 5
Councillor Dilwar Ali 5
Councillor Keith Jones 5
Councillor Heather Joyce 5
Councillor Joe Carter 4
Councillor Joe Boyle 4
Councillor Sue Lent 5
Councillor Mary McGarry 5
Councillor Dianne Rees 5
Councillor Rod McKerlich 5
Councillor Adrian Robson 5
Councillor Iona Gordon 5
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 5
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 5
Councillor Ed Stubbs 5
Councillor Huw Thomas 5
Councillor Michael Michael 5
Councillor Peter Wong 5
Councillor Sean Driscoll 5
Councillor Keith Parry 5
Councillor Abdul Sattar 5
Councillor Ashley Wood 5
Councillor Oliver Owen 5
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 5
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 5
Councillor John Lancaster 5
Councillor Emma Sandrey 5
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 5
Councillor Linda Morgan 3
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 5
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 5
Councillor Caro Wild 5
Councillor Joel Williams 5
Councillor Asghar Ali 5
Councillor Owen Jones 5
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 5
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 5
Councillor Norma Mackie 5
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 5
Councillor Bablin Molik 5
Councillor Andrea Gibson 4
Councillor Rhys Taylor 5
Councillor Ashley Lister 5
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 5
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 5
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 5
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 4
Councillor Ali Ahmed 4
Councillor Lyn Hudson 3
Councillor Keith Jones 4
Councillor Iona Gordon 4
Councillor Ed Stubbs 4
Councillor Peter Wong 4
Councillor Keith Parry 2
Councillor Abdul Sattar 2
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 4
Councillor Asghar Ali 3
Policy Review and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Henshaw 4
Councillor Jayne Cowan 4
Councillor Ali Ahmed 4
Councillor David Walker 4
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 2
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 4
Councillor Joel Williams 1
Councillor Norma Mackie 4
Councillor Ashley Lister 4