Committee attendance

Children and Young People Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 4
Councillor Kanaya Singh 3
Councillor Mike Phillips 3
Councillor Robert Hopkins 4
Councillor Mia Rees 4
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 4
Councillor Heather Joyce 1
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 4
Councillor Bablin Molik 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 5
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 5
Councillor Dan Naughton 5
Councillor Kanaya Singh 5
Councillor Jane Henshaw 5
Councillor Chris Lay 5
Councillor Mike Phillips 4
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 5
Councillor Jayne Cowan 5
Councillor Lynda Thorne 5
Councillor Nigel Howells 5
Councillor Ali Ahmed 5
Councillor Peter Bradbury 5
Councillor Elaine Simmons 5
Councillor Susan Elsmore 5
Councillor Ramesh Patel 5
Councillor Sarah Merry 5
Councillor Robert Hopkins 5
Councillor Chris Weaver 5
Councillor Mia Rees 5
Councillor Graham Thomas 5
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 5
Councillor Susan Goddard 5
Councillor Russell Goodway 5
Councillor Lisa Ford 5
Councillor Neil McEvoy 3
Councillor Fenella Bowden 5
Councillor Graham Hinchey 5
Councillor Lyn Hudson 5
Councillor David Walker 5
Councillor Dilwar Ali 5
Councillor Keith Jones 5
Councillor Heather Joyce 5
Councillor Joe Carter 5
Councillor Joe Boyle 4
Councillor Sue Lent 5
Councillor Mary McGarry 5
Councillor Dianne Rees 5
Councillor Rod McKerlich 5
Councillor Adrian Robson 5
Councillor Iona Gordon 5
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 5
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 5
Councillor Ed Stubbs 5
Councillor Huw Thomas 5
Councillor Michael Michael 5
Councillor Peter Wong 5
Councillor Sean Driscoll 5
Councillor Keith Parry 5
Councillor Abdul Sattar 5
Councillor Ashley Wood 5
Councillor Oliver Owen 5
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 5
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 5
Councillor John Lancaster 5
Councillor Emma Sandrey 5
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 5
Councillor Linda Morgan 3
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 5
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 5
Councillor Caro Wild 5
Councillor Joel Williams 5
Councillor Asghar Ali 5
Councillor Owen Jones 5
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 5
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 5
Councillor Norma Mackie 5
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 5
Councillor Bablin Molik 5
Councillor Andrea Gibson 5
Councillor Rhys Taylor 5
Councillor Ashley Lister 5
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 5
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 5
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 5
Council Appeals Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Lay 1
Councillor Mike Phillips 1
Councillor Joel Williams 1