Committee attendance

Children and Young People Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 4
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 4
Councillor Heather Joyce 3
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 0
Councillor Linda Morgan 0
Councillor Dan Naughton 4
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 2
Councillor Mike Phillips 4
Councillor Mia Rees 2
Councillor Kanaya Singh 4
Councillor Rhys Taylor 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ali Ahmed 4
Councillor Asghar Ali 3
Councillor Dilwar Ali 3
Councillor Rodney Berman OBE 3
Councillor Fenella Bowden 3
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson 4
Councillor Joe Boyle 4
Councillor Peter Bradbury 4
Councillor Lee Bridgeman 4
Councillor Jennifer Burke-Davies 4
Councillor Joe Carter 4
Councillor Jayne Cowan 4
Councillor Stephen Cunnah 4
Councillor Daniel De'Ath 4
Councillor Bob Derbyshire 4
Councillor Sean Driscoll 4
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim 4
Councillor Susan Elsmore 3
Councillor Lisa Ford 3
Councillor Andrea Gibson 4
Councillor Susan Goddard 4
Councillor Russell Goodway 4
Councillor Iona Gordon 4
Councillor Jane Henshaw 4
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 3
Councillor Philippa Hill-John 3
Councillor Graham Hinchey 4
Councillor Robert Hopkins 4
Councillor Nigel Howells 4
Councillor Lyn Hudson 4
Councillor Frank Jacobsen 4
Councillor Shaun Jenkins 4
Councillor Keith Jones 4
Councillor Owen Jones 4
Councillor Mike Jones-Pritchard 4
Councillor Heather Joyce 4
Councillor Kathryn Kelloway 3
Councillor John Lancaster 4
Councillor Chris Lay 4
Councillor Sue Lent 4
Councillor Ashley Lister 4
Councillor Norma Mackie 4
Councillor Mary McGarry 4
Councillor Rod McKerlich 4
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne 4
Councillor Sarah Merry 4
Councillor Michael Michael 4
Councillor Bablin Molik 4
Councillor Linda Morgan 3
Councillor Dan Naughton 4
Councillor Oliver Owen 4
Councillor Thomas Parkhill 4
Councillor Jacqueline Parry 4
Councillor Keith Parry 4
Councillor Ramesh Patel 4
Councillor Mike Phillips 4
Councillor Dianne Rees 4
Councillor Mia Rees 4
Councillor Adrian Robson 4
Councillor Emma Sandrey 4
Councillor Abdul Sattar 4
Councillor Elaine Simmons 4
Councillor Kanaya Singh 4
Councillor Ed Stubbs 4
Councillor Rhys Taylor 3
Councillor Graham Thomas 4
Councillor Huw Thomas 4
Councillor Lynda Thorne 4
Councillor David Walker 3
Councillor Chris Weaver 4
Councillor Caro Wild 4
Councillor Joel Williams 4
Councillor Peter Wong 4
Councillor Ashley Wood 4
Council Appeals Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Goddard 1
Councillor Gavin Hill-John 1
Councillor Chris Lay 1