Contact: Democratic Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Ali Ahmed | Committee Member | Expected | |
Asghar Ali | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dilwar Ali | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rodney Berman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bernie Bowen-Thomson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Joe Boyle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Bradbury | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lee Bridgeman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jennifer Burke | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joe Carter | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jayne Cowan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephen Cunnah | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dan De'Ath | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bob Derbyshire | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sean Driscoll | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Saeed Ebrahim | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Susan Elsmore | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lisa Ford | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andrea Gibson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Susan Goddard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Russell Goodway | Committee Member | Expected | |
Iona Gordon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jane Henshaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Gavin Hill-John | Committee Member | Expected | |
Philippa Hill-John | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Graham Hinchey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Robert Hopkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Nigel Howells | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lyn Hudson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Frank Jacobsen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Shaun Jenkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Jones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Owen Jones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mike Jones-Pritchard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Heather Joyce | Committee Member | Expected | |
Kathryn Kelloway | Committee Member | Expected | |
Chris Kelsey | Clerk | Expected | |
Councillor John Lancaster | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Chris Lay | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sue Lent | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ash Lister | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Norma Mackie | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Neil McEvoy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mary McGarry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Rod McKerlich | Lord Mayor | Expected | |
Councillor Siân-Elin Melbourne | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sarah Merry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Michael | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bablin Molik | Committee Member | Expected | |
Linda Morgan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dan Naughton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Oliver Owen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Thomas Parkhill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jacqueline Parry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Keith Parry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Ramesh Patel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mike Phillips | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dianne Rees | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mia Rees | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Robson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Emma Sandrey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Sangani | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Abdul Sattar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Elaine Simmons | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kanaya Singh | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ed Stubbs | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rhys Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Graham Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Huw Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lynda Thorne | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Walker | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Chris Weaver | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Caro Wild | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joel Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Wong | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ashley Wood | Committee Member | Expected |